Andres Driesholten

Why Choose Us

All what You Need To Know About Us

Andres Driesholten Co., Ltd. is a company specialized in mild steel plate,shipbuilding steel plate,Boiler steel,Weathering steel plateThe supply capacity per year is about 8,900,000 tons steel plate/coil according to EN10025,EN10028,ASTM A36,ASTM A131, JIS G3101,JIS G3106...

  • Gas cylinder steel plate

    Gas cylinder steel plate

    Gas cylinder steel plate is used in welded gas cylinder and related products. supplies gas cylinder steel with better anti-stress capability. Popular......

    More
  • Shipbuilding steel plate

    Shipbuilding steel plate

    shipbuilding steel plate suppliers,we supply A,B,D,E,AH32,DH32,EH32,FH32,AH36,DH36,EH36,FH36,AH40,DH40,EH40,FH40 with ABS,DNV,GL ....

    More
  • Boiler pressure vessel steel

    Boiler pressure vessel steel

    Boiler and pressure vessel grade steel comes in a variety of grades and thicknesses, and are designed to withstand the immense internal ......

    More
  • Alloy steel Plate

    Alloy steel Plate...

    Alloy steel is steel that is alloyed with a variety of elements in total amounts between 1.0% and 50% by weight to improve its mechanical properties. ...

    More
  • Q345B steel plate

    Q345B steel plate

    Steel grade Q345B is the most common used as high strength low alloy structural steel in industry area. ...

    More
  • Q235B steel plate

    Q235B steel plate

    Q235 steel is Chinese structural steel, Q235A Q235B Q235C Q235D material density: 7.85 g/cm3, properties, specification, composition .. ..

    More

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

multimode simplex fc type fiber optic connector

  • Fiber Optic Adapters, Multimode Simplex

    Fiber Optic Adapters, Multimode Simplex These fiber optic adapters are for connecting multimode cables together where each cable has only one fiber. Be sure that the two cables have the same core size (50/125 or 62.5/125) to avoid excessive loss (attenuation).Read More

  • Fiber Optic Connector, SC to LC 62.5/125

    Buy Fiber Optic Connector, SC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adapter Converter Dongle, Male & Female Mutual Transfer Fiber Optic Adatper CableFiber Optic Cables FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchasesRead More

  • Fiber FC Connector Fiber Optic Connector Kit

    Apr 27, 2019 · Beyondtech Singlemode fiber optic connectors kits are available in a variety of optical fiber connectors including, SC, LC, ST, FC and MT RJ Package Includes10 Pack of Fiber Optic Connector FC/UPC Simplex 0.9mm Beyondtech Pre polished Connector KitRead More

  • FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Teleweaver

    FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter is available in the standard body styles with nickel plated brass or nickel plated zinc housing. With an optional solid body type for extra durability, FC adapters are also available with either a narrow or wide connector key.Read More

  • FC Multimode Connectors Precision Fiber Products

    Precision Fiber Products manufactures FC multimode connectors. They come in a variety of ID bore sizes and performance types. Pre assembled. Pre radiused, pre polished ferrule. Accommodates 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm fiber types. Available with 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm boots. Complies with IEC, TIA and telcordia standards.Read More

  • Types of Fiber Connectors LC, ST, SC ShowMeCables

    FC is an older fiber optic connector currently being phased out of industry standards. While single mode cables still use FC, it is unusual to see them on multimode cables. While single mode cables still use FC, it is unusual to see them on multimode cables.Read More

  • Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Mouser

    Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics. Mouser offers inventory, pricing, & datasheets for Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors.Read More

  • Fiber Optic Adapter, FC SC Multimode Simplex

    Fiber Optic Adapter, FC SC Multimode Simplex Normally used to connect two fiber optic cables, one with a standard SC (male) connector and one with a standard FC (male) connector. Specifications Connectors SC (female) to FC (female) Body material Polymer Mounting Free standing or bulkhead, SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)Read More

  • Hubbell FCLCMM Simplex LC Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode

    Hubbell FCLCMM Simplex LC Fiber Optic Connector, Multimode, 125 um by Hubbell. Price$64.50 & FREE uxcell ST to ST Female Fiber Coupler Flange Type Fiber Optical Adapter Connector Singlemode/Multimode Simplex 10Pcs RISEPRO Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for 2.5mm SC/FC/ST Connectors with 800+ Cleans SC 250 4.8 out of 5 stars 7.Read More

  • Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors Mouser

    Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors are available at Mouser Electronics. Mouser offers inventory, pricing, & datasheets for Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors.Read More

  • FC Simplex Connector Sanwa Fiber Optic Components

    Sanwa offers a full range of FC Simplex Connectors, including single mode, multimode, and APC type for 0.9mm, 2.0mm, and 3.0mm boot connectors. A key feature of these connectors is the screw thread coupling mechanism, which helps ensure a strong and reliable connection, no Read More

  • Fiber Optic Coupling FC/FC Multimode Simplex Black Box

    Black Box offers a complete line of couplings so you can choose from virtually any type of coupling, for single mode or multimode fiber, and from multiple connector types. NOTE(s)Black Box offers a complete line of Fiber Optic Couplings and everything you need to keep your fiber network neat and securely connected!Read More

  • FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC/APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter is available in the standard body styles with nickel plated brass or nickel plated zinc housing. With an optional solid body type for extra durability, FC adapters are also available with either a narrow or wide connector key.Read More

  • FC Fiber Optic Connector (Singlemode/ Multimode)

    One Stop Fiber Optic Superstore. Ship worldwide. Online purchase and instant check out. Checkout; Log In; Home / Connector and Ferrule / 2.5mm Ferrule Type Connector / FC Connector. Search Go. FC Connector. 11 Item(s) Show. per page Go4Fiber FC multimode pre assembled connector, zirconia ferrule, 127um fiber size, 2.0mm black boot.Read More

  • FC Multimode Connectors Precision Fiber Products

    Precision Fiber Products manufactures FC multimode connectors. They come in a variety of ID bore sizes and performance types. Pre assembled. Pre radiused, pre polished ferrule. Accommodates 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm fiber types. Available with 0.9mm, 2mm and 3mm boots. Complies with IEC, TIA and telcordia standards.Read More

  • Multimode connector, FC wbnetworks.au

    Optical Fibre Wall Boxes & Outlets; Optical Fibre Patch Cords Grade A; Optical Fibre Patch Cords; Optical Fibre Pigtails; Custom Cable Assemblies; Connectors, Adaptors, Attenuators, SFPs; Cable Management; Optical Fibre Cables; Miscellaneous; Tools; Search by Connector Types SC SC/A LC LC/A ST MTP FC FC/A DIN E2000 E2000/A LCD Fibre Capacity Read More

  • Fiber Optic Connector SC PC Simplex

    Beyondtech SC/PC simplex multimode connectors are suitable for Networking applications. Beyondtech Multimode fiber optic connectors kits are available in a variety of optical fiber connectors including, SC, LC, ST, FC and MT RJ Package Includes10 Pack of Multimode Fiber Optic Connector SC/PC Simplex 0.9mm Beyondtech Pre polished Connector KitRead More

  • China Plastic FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter China Simplex

    China Plastic FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter, Find details about China Simplex Single, Fiber Optic from Plastic FC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd.Read More

  • Single Mode vs. Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Multicom

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable. Single Mode fiber optic cable has a small diametral core that allows only one mode of light to propagate. Because of this, the number of light reflections created as the light passes through the core decreases, lowering attenuation and creating the Read More

  • SC Pigtail Fiber simplex 1.5M,OM2,Multi mode Bismon

    Control room for CCTV & Tools for Communication Room. Cable Management Fiber. Pole Hardware (OSP)Read More

  • Fiber Optic Connector, SC to LC 62.5/125

    Buy Fiber Optic Connector, SC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Hybrid Adapter Converter Dongle, Male & Female Mutual Transfer Fiber Optic Adatper CableFiber Optic Cables FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchasesRead More

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.