Andres Driesholten

Why Choose Us

All what You Need To Know About Us

Andres Driesholten Co., Ltd. is a company specialized in mild steel plate,shipbuilding steel plate,Boiler steel,Weathering steel plateThe supply capacity per year is about 8,900,000 tons steel plate/coil according to EN10025,EN10028,ASTM A36,ASTM A131, JIS G3101,JIS G3106...

  • Gas cylinder steel plate

    Gas cylinder steel plate

    Gas cylinder steel plate is used in welded gas cylinder and related products. supplies gas cylinder steel with better anti-stress capability. Popular......

    More
  • Shipbuilding steel plate

    Shipbuilding steel plate

    shipbuilding steel plate suppliers,we supply A,B,D,E,AH32,DH32,EH32,FH32,AH36,DH36,EH36,FH36,AH40,DH40,EH40,FH40 with ABS,DNV,GL ....

    More
  • Boiler pressure vessel steel

    Boiler pressure vessel steel

    Boiler and pressure vessel grade steel comes in a variety of grades and thicknesses, and are designed to withstand the immense internal ......

    More
  • Alloy steel Plate

    Alloy steel Plate...

    Alloy steel is steel that is alloyed with a variety of elements in total amounts between 1.0% and 50% by weight to improve its mechanical properties. ...

    More
  • Q345B steel plate

    Q345B steel plate

    Steel grade Q345B is the most common used as high strength low alloy structural steel in industry area. ...

    More
  • Q235B steel plate

    Q235B steel plate

    Q235 steel is Chinese structural steel, Q235A Q235B Q235C Q235D material density: 7.85 g/cm3, properties, specification, composition .. ..

    More

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

1x2 steel tube fbt splitter

  • FBT Fiber Coupler Splitters FS

    Buy FBT Fiber Coupler Splitters (1X2 , Singlemode Dual Window, 1310/1550nm, 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube, FC/APC) for CATV network at FS. 1X2 FC/APC FBT Splitter Single Mode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube. Customized 1x2 Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/FC.Read More

  • Customized 1x2 Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters

    May 21, 2017 · Customized 1x2 Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/FC and customize fiber optical products from FS.COM! FS United States Free Shipping on Orders of Eligible Items over US$ 79 1×2 FBT Splitter, 900µm Loose tube Fiber, Unconnectorized/LC/SC/FC Connector.Read More

  • 1x2 fbt splitter, 1x2 fbt splitter Suppliers and

    4,016 1x2 fbt splitter products are offered for sale by suppliers on , of which fiber optic equipment accounts for 89%, telecom parts accounts for 1%. A wide variety of 1x2 fbt splitter options are available to you, There are 4,008 suppliers who sells 1x2 fbt splitter Read More

  • 1x2 steel tube, 1x2 steel tube Suppliers and Manufacturers

    Product Overviews Welcome OEM & ODM Optical communication module ftb splitter steel tube 1x2 fiber optic FBT coupler for CATV system 1.Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel to channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to Read More

  • PLC Fiber Optic Splitters, FBT Fiber Couplers Single mode

    Supplying you with high quality Fused type FBT Fiber Splitter & PLC type Fiber Optic Splitters. such as 1x2,1x4, 1x8, 1x16 etc. The Sealing Style can be Steel tube, Read More

  • China 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm

    China 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm Splitter, Find details about China Fused Wdm, Fused Wdm Splitter from 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm Splitter SHENZHEN LIGHTWIT PHOTONICS CO., LTD.Read More

  • 1x2 steel tube

    Steel Tube 1x2 Differential Mini SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter. C $16.73. SC UPC 1X2 PLC Singlemode Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH PLC Steel Tube Type FBT. C $12.71. WasPrevious Price C $13.38. or Best Offer; Free Shipping; Save 1x2 steel tube to get e mail alerts and updates on your Feed. Search refinements.Read More

  • Products Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON

    Products, Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EDFA,Optical transmitter,Fast connector,distribution box,fiber optic cable. Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking . HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.Read More

  • FBT Splitters vs. PLC SplittersWhat Are the Differences?

    FBT splitters vs. PLC splittersWhat are the differences? distribution points (outdoor or indoor). This article will talk about two types of optical splitters (PLC splitter and FBT splitter) and then have a comparison between them. The fused fibers are protected by a glass substrate and then protected by a stainless steel tube Read More

  • FBT vs. PLC Fiber Optic Splitters What's The Difference

    FBT Splitter PLC Splitter; Fabrication MethodTwo or more pieces of optical fibers are bound together and put on a fused taper fiber device. The fibers are then drawn out according to the output branch and ratio with one fiber being singled out as the input. Consists of one optical chip and several optical arrays depending on the output ratio.Read More

  • Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 SC/UPC Steel Tube FBT type

    Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Fiber Coupler FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Loose Tube SC/UPC Dual Window Fused Type can be added with SC FC LC ST fiber connectors as Read More

  • 1x2 FTTH PON Fiber splitter, FBT Splitter & PLC fiber

    1X2 FBT Splitter, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Single mode tripper Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube Available in single, dual, and tripple 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm Single mode tripper Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Tube $ 3.50 $ 4.50. Add to Wishlist. Quick View. Sale. 1X2 FBT Splitter, 1310nm/1490nm Single mode Dual Window 900µm Fiber with Steel Read More

  • 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With

    1x2 50:50 Dual Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector . Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then pull the cone machine melt stretching, and real time monitoring the change of the ratio, spectral ratio requirements after melt stretching Read More

  • Single Mode 1X2 2XNPLC Steel Tube type Fiber Optic Splitter

    Introduction. Single Mode PLC Steel Tube type Fiber Optic Splitter (PLC Splitter) can not work with different ratio rather than it provide a accurate splitting in high density output (like 8,16,32,64 outputs) However, The most common type of fiber optic splitter splits the output evenly, which is coming out with the same output of light signals.Read More

  • China FTTH 1X2 FC/APC Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube

    Fbt, Fbt Splitter, Fbt Coupler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH 1X2 FC/APC Fiber Optical Mini Steel Tube 0.9mm Splitter Fbt, Multi Model Om3 Indoor 50/125 or 62.5/125 CCTV Fiber Optic Cable Gjfv, 20 47u SPCC Steel Server Racks Network Cabinet and so on.Read More

  • FBT Splitter 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7 1X8 1X9 1X10 1X11

    Fiber Optic 1x2 FC/APC(input) to FC/APC(output) 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Optical FBT Splitter/Coupler, with stainless steel tube, Even split ratio, 0.9mmRead More

  • 1x2 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter FS

    1x2 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900m Fiber, SC/APC Connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations.Read More

  • China 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm Splitter

    China 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm Splitter, Find details about China Fused Wdm, Fused Wdm Splitter from 1310/1550nm 50/50 1.0m Sc/Upc 1X2 Fused Wdm Splitter SHENZHEN LIGHTWIT PHOTONICS CO., LTD.Read More

  • PLC Fiber Optic Splitters, FBT Fiber Couplers Single mode

    Supplying you with high quality Fused type FBT Fiber Splitter & PLC type Fiber Optic Splitters. such as 1x2,1x4, 1x8, 1x16 etc. The Sealing Style can be Steel tube, Read More

  • FBT vs. PLC Fiber Optic Splitters What's The Difference

    FBT Splitter PLC Splitter; Fabrication MethodTwo or more pieces of optical fibers are bound together and put on a fused taper fiber device. The fibers are then drawn out according to the output branch and ratio with one fiber being singled out as the input. Consists of one optical chip and several optical arrays depending on the output ratio.Read More

  • Steel Tube 1x2 Differential Mini SC/APC Connector Fiber

    Single Steel Tube 1x2 Differential Mini Blockless SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Wire harness. fiber optic connector, PLC splitter, 1 points 2 fiber splitter, SC mini steel tube test, differential 0.9 bare fiber harness.Read More

  • BWINNERS BWN FBT MM 1X2 Multi Mode Steel Tube Dual

    BWINNERS BWN FBT MM 1X2 Multi Mode Steel Tube Dual Window 1x2 FBT Splitter. BWN FBT MM 1X2 Multi Mode Steel Tube Dual window 1x2 FBT Splitter Optical coupler is also called optical splitter, is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link, is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices. The fiber optic splitter by the light splitting Read More

  • BWINNERS BWN FBT SM 1X2 1X2 Optic Fiber Splitter with

    BWINNERS BWN FBT SM 1X2 1X2 Optic Fiber Splitter with Steel Tube Singlemode Dual Window. BWN FBT SM 1X2 1X2 Optic Fiber Splitter with Steel Tube Singlemode Dual Window Optical coupler is also called optical splitter, is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link, is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.Read More

  • Products Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON

    Products, Optical receiver,Optical node,PLC Splitter,GPON OLT,GPON ONU,EDFA,Optical transmitter,Fast connector,distribution box,fiber optic cable. Specializing in R&D & Production in xPON & Optical Communication & CATV & Ethernet Networking . HANGZHOU DAYTAI NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD.Read More

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.

Quick Message

Fill in this form or click the service online, all questions will be answered.